Current Georgia Elected Representatives

US President & Vice President
US President
Donald Trump - R
►Websitewww.donaldjtrump.com
72
US Vice President
Mike Pence - R
►Websitewww.mikepence.com
59
US Senate
Georgia Senator
Johnny Isakson - R
►Websitewww.johnnyisakson.com
73
Georgia Senator
Vacant or Not Identified
US House of Representatives
Georgia Congressional District 1
Earl "Buddy" Carter - R
►Websitebuddycarterforcongress.com
Georgia Congressional District 2
Sanford D. Bishop, Jr. - D
►Websitewww.sanfordbishop.com
71
Georgia Congressional District 3
Drew Ferguson - R
►Websitefergusonforgeorgia.com
Georgia Congressional District 4
Henry C. "Hank" Johnson, Jr. - D
►Websitewww.hankforcongress.com
64
Georgia Congressional District 5
John Lewis - D
►Websitewww.johnlewisforcongress.com
78
Georgia Congressional District 6
Lucy McBath - D
►Websitelucyforcongress.com
Georgia Congressional District 7
William Robert "Rob" Woodall - R
►Websitewww.robwoodall.com
48
Georgia Congressional District 8
James Austin Scott - R
►Websitewww.scottforga.com
48
Georgia Congressional District 9
Douglas Allen "Doug" Collins - R
►Websitewww.collinsleads.com
52
Georgia Congressional District 10
Jody B. Hice - R
►Websitejodyhiceforcongress.com
58
Georgia Congressional District 11
Barry D. Loudermilk - R
►Websitewww.loudermilkforcongress.com
Georgia Congressional District 12
Richard W. "Rick" Allen - R
Georgia Congressional District 13
David Albert Scott - D
►Websitewww.davidscottforcongress.com
72
Georgia Congressional District 14
John Thomas "Tom" Graves - R
►Websitewww.gravesforcongress.org
48
Governor and Lieutenant Governor
Georgia Governor
Brian P. Kemp - R
►Websitewww.KempMeansBusiness.com
Georgia Lieutenant Governor
Geoff Lynn Duncan - R
►Websitewww.duncanforgeorgia.com
Statewide Officials
Georgia Georgia Republican Party President
Vacant or Not Identified
Georgia Public Service Commission
Vacant or Not Identified
Georgia Public Service Commission District 1
Vacant or Not Identified
Georgia Public Service Commission District 2
Vacant or Not Identified
Georgia Public Service Commission District 3
Vacant or Not Identified
Georgia Public Service Commission District 4
Vacant or Not Identified
Georgia Public Service Commission District 5
Vacant or Not Identified
Georgia Secretary Of State
Brian P. Kemp - R
►Websitewww.KempMeansBusiness.com
Georgia Secretary Of State
Vacant or Not Identified
Georgia Attorney General
Chris Carr - R
Georgia Commissioner Of Agriculture
Gary Black - R
►Websitewww.votegaryblack.com
Georgia Commissioner Of Insurance
Jim Beck - R
►Websitejimbeckforgeorgia.com
Georgia Commissioner Of Labor
John Mark Butler - R
►Websitedol.georgia.gov/commissioners-biography
48
Georgia State School Superintendent
Richard Woods - R
►Websitewww.woodsforsuper.com
Georgia Supreme Court Justice
Carol W. Hunstein
Georgia Supreme Court Justice
Harold D. Melton
Georgia Supreme Court Justice
Hugh P. Thompson
Georgia Appeals Court Judge
Michael P. Boggs
►Websitewww.gaappeals.us/biography/bio_judges.php?jname=Michael%20P.%20Boggs
Georgia Appeals Court Judge
Stephen Dillard
Georgia Appeals Court Judge
John Ellington
Georgia Appeals Court Judge
M. Yvette Miller
Georgia Appeals Court Judge
Herbert Phipps
Georgia Senate
State Senator District 1
Benjamin Luther "Ben" Watson - R
►Websitewww.benwatsonforsenate.com
State Senator District 2
Lester G. Jackson - D
►Websitewww.senatorlesterjackson.com
State Senator District 3
William T. Ligon, Jr. - R
►Websitewww.williamligon.com
State Senator District 4
Jack S. Hill - R
►Websitewww.senatorjackhill.com
74
State Senator District 5
Sheikh Muzahidur "Chad" Rahman - D
State Senator District 6
Leah Aldridge - R
►Websiteleahforgeorgia.com/news/
State Senator District 7
Tyler J. Harper - R
►Websitetylerharperforgeorgia.com
State Senator District 8
C. Ellis Black - R
►Websitewww.ellisblack.com
76
State Senator District 9
P. K. Martin - R
State Senator District 10
Emanuel Jones - D
►Websitewww.senatoremanueljones.com
State Senator District 11
Kenneth Dean Burke - R
►Websitewww.senate.ga.gov/SENATORS/en-US/member.aspx?Member=841&Session=23
61
State Senator District 12
Freddie Powell Sims - D
State Senator District 13
Gregory Mark "Greg" Kirk - R
State Senator District 14
Bruce Anthony Thompson - R
►Websitebrucethompsonga.com
53
State Senator District 15
Eddie "Ed" Harbison - D
►Websitewww.edharbison.com
State Senator District 16
M. H. "Marty" Harbin - R
►Websitevotemartyharbin.com
State Senator District 17
Brian Strickland - R
►Websitewww.votebrianstrickland.com/
State Senator District 18
John Flanders Kennedy - R
►Websitewww.votejohnfkennedy.com
State Senator District 19
Blake Tillery - R
►Websitewww.blaketillery.com
State Senator District 20
Larry Walker - R
►Websitewww.votelarrywalker.com
State Senator District 21
Brandon Lamont Beach - R
►Websitewww.beachforsenate.com
State Senator District 22
Harold V. Jones, II - D
►Websitewww.senate.ga.gov/senators/en-US/member.aspx?Member=851
State Senator District 23
Jesse Stone - R
►Websitewww.stoneforgeorgia.com
State Senator District 24
Lee Anderson - R
►Websitevoteleeanderson.com
State Senator District 25
Burt Jones - R
►Websitewww.electburtjones.com
State Senator District 26
David Eugene Lucas, Sr. - D
►Websitedavidlucasforgasenate.com
68
State Senator District 27
Greg Dolezal - R
►Websitedolezalforsenate.com
State Senator District 28
Matt Brass - R
►Websitewww.votemattbrass.com
40
State Senator District 29
Randy Robertson - R
►Websitewww.robertsonforgeorgia.com
State Senator District 30
Michael B. "Mike" Dugan - R
State Senator District 31
William D. "Bill" Heath - R
►Websitewww.billheath.net
59
State Senator District 32
Kay Kirkpatrick - R
State Senator District 33
Michael A. Rhett - D
►Websitewww.drmichaelrhett.com
State Senator District 34
Valencia Martin Seay - D
►Websitewww.senate.ga.gov/senators/en-US/member.aspx?Member=41
65
State Senator District 35
Donzella J. James - D
►Websitewww.donzellajames.com
State Senator District 36
Nan Grogan Orrock - D
State Senator District 37
Lindsey Allen Tippins - R
►Websitewww.senate.ga.gov/senators/en-US/member.aspx?Member=750
69
State Senator District 38
Horacena E. Tate - D
►Websitewww.HoracenaTate.com
62
State Senator District 39
Nikema Williams - D
►Websitenikemaforsenate.com
State Senator District 40
Sally Roettger Harrell
State Senator District 41
Stephen Bradley "Steve" Henson - D
►Websitewww.stevehenson.net
59
State Senator District 42
Elena C. Parent - D
►Websitewww.elenaparent.com
42
State Senator District 43
Tonya Peterson Anderson - D
►Websitewww.tonyapanderson.com
State Senator District 44
Gail Paulette Davenport - D
►Websitewww.gaildavenport.com
State Senator District 45
Renee S. Unterman - R
►Websitewww.senate.ga.gov/senators/en-US/member.aspx?Member=53
State Senator District 46
William S. "Bill" Cowsert - R
►Websitewww.senate.ga.gov/senators/en-US/member.aspx?Member=9
55
State Senator District 47
William S. "Frank" Ginn - R
State Senator District 48
Zahra Karinshak - D
State Senator District 49
Cecil Terrell "Butch" Miller - R
►Websitewww.butchforsenate.com
State Senator District 50
John K. Wilkinson - R
►Websitewww.votewilkinson.com
State Senator District 51
Steve Gooch - R
►Websitewww.senate.ga.gov/senators/en-US/member.aspx?Member=752
51
State Senator District 52
Charles E. "Chuck" Hufstetler - R
►Websitewww.senate.ga.gov/senators/en-US/Member.aspx?Member=838&Session=24
State Senator District 53
Jeff E. Mullis - R
►Websitewww.senate.ga.gov/senators/en-US/member.aspx?Member=31&Session=23
State Senator District 54
Chuck Payne - R
►Websitepayneforsenate.com
State Senator District 55
Gloria S. Butler - D
►Websitewww.senate.ga.gov/senators/en-US/member.aspx?Member=5
76
State Senator District 56
John E. Albers - R
Georgia House
State Representative District 1
Colton Moore - R
State Representative District 2
Thomas S. "Steve" Tarvin - R
State Representative District 3
Dewayne Hill - R
State Representative District 4
Kasey Carpenter - R
►Websitewww.kaseycarpenter.org
State Representative District 5
John Dudley Meadows - R
►Websiteopenstates.org/ga/legislators/GAL000165/john-meadows
74
State Representative District 6
Jason T. Ridley - R
State Representative District 7
David E. Ralston - R
►Websiteopenstates.org/ga/legislators/GAL000187/david-ralston
64
State Representative District 8
Matt Gurtler - R
►Websitewww.mattgurtler.com
State Representative District 9
Kevin K. Tanner - R
►Websitewww.votekevintanner.com
State Representative District 10
Terrell A. "Terry" Rogers - R
►WebsiteVoteTerryRogers.com
65
State Representative District 11
Richard C. "Rick" Jasperse - R
►Websitewww.rickjasperse.org
State Representative District 12
James E. "Eddie" Lumsden - R
►Websitewww.eddielumsden.net
State Representative District 13
Katie M. Dempsey - R
►Websitewww.katiedempsey.com
State Representative District 14
Christian Aaron Coomer - R
►Websitewww.house.ga.gov/Representatives/en-US/member.aspx?Member=756&Session=23
State Representative District 15
Matthew Gambill - R
►Websitewww.votegambill.com
State Representative District 16
Trey Kelley - R
►Websitekelleyforhouse.com
State Representative District 17
Martin Momtahan - R
►Websitemartinmomtahan.gop/
State Representative District 18
Kevin Chad Cooke - R
State Representative District 19
Joseph Gullett - R
►Websitewww.josephgullett.com
State Representative District 20
Michael Ryan Caldwell - R
►Websitewww.caldwellforhouse.com
29
State Representative District 21
Scot Turner - R
►Websiteturnerforhouse.com
State Representative District 22
Wesley E. "Wes" Cantrell - R
►Websitegahousegop.org/members/representative-wes-cantrell
State Representative District 23
Mandi Lia Ballinger - R
►Websitemandiballinger.com
State Representative District 24
Sheri Smallwood Gilligan - R
►Websitewww.votegilligan.com
State Representative District 25
Todd Jones - R
State Representative District 26
Marc Morris - R
State Representative District 27
Lee Hawkins - R
►Websitewww.senatorleehawkins.com/
State Representative District 28
Chris Erwin - R
►Websitechriserwinforgeorgia.com
State Representative District 29
Matt Dubnik - R
►Websitewww.dubnikforhouse.com
State Representative District 30
Emory West Dunahoo, Jr. - R
►Websitewww.house.ga.gov/Representatives/en-US/member.aspx?Member=797
State Representative District 31
Tommy Benton - R
►Websitewww.tommybenton.com
68
State Representative District 32
Alan T. Powell - R
►Websitewww.alanpowell.net
State Representative District 33
Thomas Allen "Tom" McCall - R
►Websitewww.house.ga.gov/representatives/en-US/Member.aspx?Member=167&Session=21
62
State Representative District 34
Albert Thomas "Bert" Reeves - R
State Representative District 35
Leonard Edwin "Ed" Setzler - R
State Representative District 36
Ginny Ehrhart - R
►Websitewww.ginnyforgeorgia.com/
State Representative District 37
Samuel Kyser "Sam" Teasley - R
►Websitewww.samteasley.com
State Representative District 38
David Lawrence Wilkerson - D
►Websitewww.wilkersonforcobb.com
State Representative District 39
Erica Renee Thomas - D
►Websiteelectericathomas.com
State Representative District 40
Erick Eugene Allen - D
►Websiteallenforgeorgia.com
43
State Representative District 41
Michael Smith - D
►Websitewww.votemichaelsmith.com
State Representative District 42
Teri Anulewicz - D
►Websiteteriforgeorgia.com
State Representative District 43
Sharon Cooper - R
►Websitewww.house.ga.gov/Representatives/en-US/member.aspx?Member=86&Session=21
76
State Representative District 44
Donald Lee Parsons - R
►Websitewww.donparsons.org
71
State Representative District 45
Matthew K. "Matt" Dollar - R
►Websitewww.house.ga.gov/representatives/en-US/member.aspx?Member=94&Session=24
40
State Representative District 46
John Carson - R
►Websitewww.votejohncarson.com
State Representative District 47
Jan Slaughter Jones - R
►Websitewww.janjonesforgeorgia.com
State Representative District 48
Mary Robichaux - D
►Websiteelectmaryrobichaux.com
State Representative District 49
Charles E. "Chuck" Martin, Jr. - R
►Websitechuckmartinforgeorgia.com
State Representative District 50
Angelika Kausche - D
►Websitewww.angelikaforgeorgia.com
State Representative District 51
Josh McLaurin - D
►Websitejoshforgeorgia.com
State Representative District 52
Deborah Silcox - R
State Representative District 53
Sheila Jones - D
►Websitewww.sheilajones.org
State Representative District 54
Betsy Holland - D
►Websitewww.betsyforgeorgia.com
42
State Representative District 55
Marie Metze - D
►Websitewww.house.ga.gov/Representatives/en-US/member.aspx?Member=878&Session=24
State Representative District 56
Mable "Able" Thomas - D
►Websitewww.house.ga.gov/Representatives/en-US/member.aspx?Member=224&Session=23
State Representative District 57
Patricia Park "Pat" Gardner - D
State Representative District 58
Park Cannon - D
State Representative District 59
David Dreyer - D
►Websitewww.dreyerforgeorgia.com
State Representative District 60
Kim Schofield - D
State Representative District 61
Roger B. Bruce - D
►Websitewww.house.ga.gov/representatives/en-US/member.aspx?Member=69&Session=24
65
State Representative District 62
William K. Boddie, Jr. - D
►Websitewww.voteboddie62.com
State Representative District 63
Debra Bazemore - D
State Representative District 64
Derrick L. Jackson - D
►Websitewww.votederrickjackson.com
State Representative District 65
Sharon Beasley-Teague - D
►Websitewww.house.ga.gov/representatives/en-US/Member.aspx?Member=63&Session=23
State Representative District 66
Kimberly A. Alexander - D
►Websitewww.kimaalexander.com
State Representative District 67
Michael Thomas "Micah" Gravley - R
►Websitewww.micahgravley.com
State Representative District 68
J. Collins - R
►Websitewww.electjaycollins.com
State Representative District 69
Randall Otis "Randy" Nix - R
State Representative District 70
Lynn Smith - R
►Websitewww.house.ga.gov/representatives/en-US/Member.aspx?Member=212&Session=24
State Representative District 71
David Jay Stover - R
State Representative District 72
Josh Bonner - R
►Websitewww.bonnerforstatehouse.com
State Representative District 73
Karen Mathiak - R
State Representative District 74
Valencia Stovall - D
►Websitewww.house.ga.gov/Representatives/en-US/member.aspx?Member=834&Session=23
State Representative District 75
Michael Eugene "Mike" Glanton - D
State Representative District 76
Sandra Givens Scott - D
►Websitewww.sandragscott.com
State Representative District 77
Rhonda Burnough - D
►Websitewww.electrhondaburnough.com
State Representative District 78
Demetrius M. Douglas - D
►Websitewww.house.ga.gov/Documents/Biographies/douglasDemetrius.pdf
State Representative District 79
Michael S. Wilensky - D
►Websitewww.wilenskyforga.com
State Representative District 80
Matthew Wilson - D
►Websitematthewforgeorgia.com
State Representative District 81
Michael Scott Holcomb - D
►Websitewww.votescottholcomb.com
State Representative District 82
Mary Margaret Oliver - D
►Websitemarymargaretoliver.org
70
State Representative District 83
Becky Evans - D
►Websitewww.beckyevans.com
State Representative District 84
Renitta Shannon - D
►Websitewww.renittashannon.com
State Representative District 85
Karla Lea Drenner - D
►Websitewww.karladrenner.org
57
State Representative District 86
Michele Henson - D
►Websitewww.repmichelehenson86.com
State Representative District 87
Viola Davis - D
►Websitewww.violadavis.com
55
State Representative District 88
William Weston "Billy" Mitchell - D
►Websitewww.billymitchell.org
52
State Representative District 89
Bee Nguyen - D
State Representative District 90
Pam S. Stephenson - D
►Websitewww.house.ga.gov/representatives/en-US/Member.aspx?Member=220&Session=23
State Representative District 91
Vernon Jones - D
State Representative District 92
Doreen Carter - D
►Websitedoreencarter.com
55
State Representative District 93
Darshun N. Kendrick - D
►Websitewww.kendrickforgeorgia.com
36
State Representative District 94
Karen Bennett - D
►Websitewww.karenbennettcares.org
State Representative District 95
Beth Moore - D
►Websitewww.mooreforgeorgia.com
State Representative District 96
Pedro R. "Pete" Marin - D
►Websitewww.marinstatehouse.com
State Representative District 97
Bonnie Rich - R
►Websitewww.bonnierichforstatehouse.com
49
State Representative District 98
David Clark - R
►Websitevotedavidclark.com
State Representative District 99
Brenda Lopez Romero - D
►Websitevotebrendalopez.com
State Representative District 100
Dewey L. McClain - D
State Representative District 101
Valerie M. Clark - R
►Websitewww.valerieforgahouse.com
State Representative District 102
Gregg Kennard - D
►Websitewww.greggkennard4georgia.com
State Representative District 103
Timothy Lee Barr - R
►Websitevotetimothybarr.com
State Representative District 104
Charles Paul "Chuck" Efstration - R
►Websitewww.chuckforhouse.com
State Representative District 105
Donna McLeod - D
►Websitewww.electdonnamcleod.com
50
State Representative District 106
Brett Alexander Harrell - R
►Websitewww.voteharrell.com
57
State Representative District 107
Shelly Hutchinson - D
►Websitewww.shellyforgeorgia.com
State Representative District 108
Jasmine Clark - D
►Websitejasmineclarkforgeorgia.com
State Representative District 109
Dale Rutledge - R
State Representative District 110
Andrew J. "Andy" Welch, III - R
►Websiteandywelchforhouse.com
State Representative District 111
El-Mahdi Holly - D
State Representative District 112
D. C. "Dave" Belton - R
►Websitewww.davebelton.com
State Representative District 113
Pamela Ann "Pam" Dickerson - D
►Websitewww.pamforthepeople.com
65
State Representative District 114
Lester Thomas "Tom" Kirby - R
►Websitewww.kirbyforgeorgia.com
57
State Representative District 115
Bruce Williamson
►Websitewilliamsonforgeorgia.com
State Representative District 116
Terry Lamar England - R
►Websiteterryenglandforgeorgia.org
52
State Representative District 117
Houston Gaines - R
State Representative District 118
Spencer Robert Frye - D
State Representative District 119
Marcus A. Wiedower - R
►Websitevotemarcuswiedower.com
State Representative District 120
Trey Rhodes - R
►Websitewww.house.ga.gov/Representatives/en-US/member.aspx?Member=876&Session=24
State Representative District 121
Barry Abbott Fleming - R
►Websitewww.barryfleming.org
State Representative District 122
Jodi Lott - R
►Websitewww.jodilott4ga.com
State Representative District 123
Mark Newton - R
►Websiteelectdrmarknewton.com
State Representative District 124
Henry "Wayne" Howard - D
►Websitewww.gadistrict121.com/
State Representative District 125
Sheila Clark Nelson - D
►Websitewww.sheilaclarknelson.com
State Representative District 126
Gloria J. Frazier - D
►Websitewww.house.ga.gov/representatives/en-US/member.aspx?Member=107&Session=23
State Representative District 127
Brian L. Prince - D
►Websitewww.house.ga.gov/Representatives/en-US/member.aspx?Member=847&Session=23
State Representative District 128
Mack Jackson - D
►Websitewww.house.ga.gov/representatives/en-US/Member.aspx?Member=738&Session=23
State Representative District 129
Susan Dykes Holmes - R
►Websitewww.house.ga.gov/representatives/en-US/Member.aspx?Member=780&Session=23
State Representative District 130
David Knight - R
►Websitewww.davidknightforgeorgia.com
State Representative District 131
Ken Pullin - R
►Websitewww. pullinforgeorgia.com
State Representative District 132
Robert Thomas "Bob" Trammell, Jr. - D
►Websitewww.bobtrammell.com
State Representative District 133
Vance Smith - R
►Websitewww.votevancesmith.com/
State Representative District 134
Richard H. Smith - R
►Websitewww.smithforgeorgia.com
73
State Representative District 135
Calvin Smyre - D
►Websitewww.house.ga.gov/representatives/en-US/Member.aspx?Member=216&Session=23
71
State Representative District 136
Carolyn F. Hugley - D
►Websiterepcarolynhugley.com
State Representative District 137
Debbie G. Buckner - D
►Websitewww.debbiebuckner.com
State Representative District 138
Michael A. "Mike" Cheokas - R
►Websitewww.house.ga.gov/representatives/en-US/member.aspx?Member=81&Session=23
State Representative District 139
Patty James Bentley - D
►Websitewww.house.ga.gov/Representatives/en-US/member.aspx?Member=811&Session=23
State Representative District 140
Robert L. Dickey - R
►Websitewww.voterobertdickey.com
State Representative District 141
Dale Washburn - R
►Websitewww.washburnforstatehouse.com/
State Representative District 142
Miriam Paris - D
State Representative District 143
James Theodore Beverly - D
►Websitewww.votejamesbeverly.com
State Representative District 144
Danny Mathis - R
State Representative District 145
Ricky A. Williams - R
►Websitewww.rickwilliamsforgeorgia.com
State Representative District 146
Shaw Blackmon - R
State Representative District 147
Heath Nicholas Clark - R
►Websiteheathclark2014.com
State Representative District 148
Noel Williams, Jr. - R
State Representative District 149
Jimmy H. Pruett, Jr. - R
►Websitewww.house.ga.gov/Representatives/en-US/member.aspx?Member=188&Session=23
State Representative District 150
James Matthew "Matt" Hatchett - R
►Websitewww.votehatchett.com
State Representative District 151
Gerald E. Greene - R
►Websitewww.house.ga.gov/representatives/en-US/Member.aspx?Member=115&Session=23
70
State Representative District 152
Ed Rynders - R
►Websitewww.house.ga.gov/representatives/en-US/Member.aspx?Member=198&Session=23
58
State Representative District 153
Camia Whitaker Hopson - D
State Representative District 154
Winfred J. Dukes - D
►Websitewww.representativewinfreddukes.com
60
State Representative District 155
Clay Pirkle - R
State Representative District 156
Greg Morris - R
►Websitewww.house.ga.gov/representatives/en-US/Member.aspx?Member=174&Session=23
54
State Representative District 157
William A. "Bill" Werkheiser - R
State Representative District 158
Larry J. "Butch" Parrish - R
►Websitewww.legis.ga.gov/Legislation/Archives/19992000/house/gash144.htm
77
State Representative District 159
Jon G. Burns - R
►Websitewww.house.ga.gov/representatives/en-US/member.aspx?Member=73&Session=23
State Representative District 160
Jan Tankersley - R
►Websitewww.jantankersley.com
State Representative District 161
William W. "Bill" Hitchens - R
►Websitewww.house.ga.gov/representatives/en-US/member.aspx?Member=823&Session=24
71
State Representative District 162
Carl Gilliard - D
►Websitewww.voteforgilliard.com
State Representative District 163
J. Craig Gordon - D
►Websitewww.votejcraig.com
41
State Representative District 164
James Ronald "Ron" Stephens - R
►Websitewww.house.ga.gov/Representatives/en-US/member.aspx?Member=219&Session=23
64
State Representative District 165
Mickey Stephens - D
State Representative District 166
Jesse L. Petrea - R
►Websitewww.house.ga.gov/representatives/en-US/Member.aspx?Member=862&Session=24
State Representative District 167
Jeffrey B. "Jeff" Jones - R
►Websitevotejeffjones.com
65
State Representative District 168
Al Williams - D
State Representative District 169
Dominic Francis Lariccia - R
►Websitewww.house.ga.gov/Representatives/en-US/member.aspx?Member=860&Session=24
State Representative District 170
Lillian Perryman "Penny" Houston - R
►Websitewww.house.ga.gov/representatives/en-US/Member.aspx?Member=130&Session=24
State Representative District 171
Alfred Jackson "Jay" Powell - R
►Websitewww.house.ga.gov/Representatives/en-US/member.aspx?Member=728&Session=23
State Representative District 172
Samuel Lawrence "Sam" Watson - R
►Websitewww.votesamwatson.com
State Representative District 173
Darlene K. Taylor - R
►Websitewww.darleneforgeorgia.com
State Representative District 174
John L. Corbett - R
►Websitewww.house.ga.gov/Representatives/en-US/member.aspx?Member=859&Session=24
State Representative District 175
John Lahood - R
►Websitelahoodforgeorgia.com
State Representative District 176
James S. "Jason" Shaw, Jr. - R
►Websitewww.shawforhouse.com
State Representative District 177
Dexter Lenorris Sharper - D
►Websitewww.house.ga.gov/representatives/en-US/Member.aspx?Member=831&Session=23
State Representative District 178
Steven Meeks - R
State Representative District 179
Don Hogan - R
State Representative District 180
Steven Sainz - R
County Elected Representatives
Appling CountyAtkinson CountyBacon CountyBaker CountyBaldwin CountyBanks CountyBarrow CountyBartow CountyBen Hill CountyBerrien CountyBibb CountyBleckley CountyBrantley CountyBrooks CountyBryan CountyBulloch CountyBurke CountyButts CountyCalhoun CountyCamden CountyCandler CountyCarroll CountyCatoosa CountyCharlton CountyChatham CountyChattahoochee CountyChattooga CountyCherokee CountyClarke CountyClay CountyClayton CountyClinch CountyCobb CountyCoffee CountyColquitt CountyColumbia CountyCook CountyCoweta CountyCrawford CountyCrisp CountyDade CountyDawson CountyDecatur CountyDeKalb CountyDodge CountyDooly CountyDougherty CountyDouglas CountyEarly CountyEchols CountyEffingham CountyElbert CountyEvans CountyFannin CountyFayette CountyFloyd CountyForsyth CountyFranklin CountyFulton CountyGilmer CountyGlascock CountyGlynn CountyGordon CountyGrady CountyGreene CountyGwinnett CountyHabersham CountyHall CountyHancock CountyHaralson CountyHarris CountyHart CountyHeard CountyHenry CountyIrwin CountyJackson CountyJasper CountyJeff Davis CountyJefferson CountyJenkins CountyJohnson CountyJones CountyLamar CountyLanier CountyLaurens CountyLee CountyLiberty CountyLincoln CountyLong CountyLowndes CountyLumpkin CountyMacon CountyMadison CountyMarion CountyMcDuffie CountyMcIntosh CountyMeriwether CountyMiller CountyMitchell CountyMonroe CountyMontgomery CountyMorgan CountyMurray CountyMuscogee CountyNewton CountyOconee CountyOglethorpe CountyPaulding CountyPeach CountyPickens CountyPike CountyPolk CountyPulaski CountyPutnam CountyQuitman CountyRabun CountyRandolph CountyRichmond CountyRockdale CountySchley CountySeminole CountySpalding CountyStephens CountyStewart CountySumter CountyTalbot CountyTaliaferro CountyTattnall CountyTaylor CountyTelfair CountyTerrell CountyThomas CountyTift CountyToombs CountyTowns CountyTreutlen CountyTroup CountyTurner CountyTwiggs CountyUnion CountyUpson CountyWalker CountyWalton CountyWare CountyWarren CountyWashington CountyWayne CountyWebster CountyWheeler CountyWhite CountyWhitfield CountyWilcox CountyWilkes CountyWilkinson CountyWorth County
We Need Your Help